Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - English Language Learners (ELL) Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Word Basics
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:30 PM - Writing Group
4:15 PM - Lego Club!
10:00 AM - Kindergarten Readiness
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
5:00 PM - SCORE Small Business One-on-One
6:00 PM - Code Club
6:00 PM - SCORE Small Business One-on-One
7:00 PM - Family Fun Night
7:00 PM - Getting the Most out of Family Search
1:00 PM - Low Vision Info Session
4:00 PM - SCORE Small Business One-on-One
5:00 PM - SCORE Small Business One-on-One
7:00 PM - Excel Basics
10:00 AM - Babytime
10:00 AM - Drop-In Tech Tutoring
1:00 PM - Tabletop Game Day
3:00 PM - Rhapsody: Warren & Flick
10:00 AM - English Language Learners (ELL) Conversation Group
7:00 PM - Adulting 101: Budget Boot Camp
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
3:30 PM - Chess Club
4:15 PM - Pokemon Club!
7:30 PM - Contemporary Book Club
10:00 AM - Kindergarten Readiness
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - Family Fun Night
7:00 PM - Excel Basics
10:00 AM - Drop-In Tech Tutoring
10:00 AM - Saturday Drop-in Storytime!
11:00 AM - Star Wars Reads Day
1:00 PM - Animanga
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - English Language Learners (ELL) Conversation Group
6:30 PM - Pizza & Pages
7:00 PM - DIA Behind the Seen
10:00 AM - Medicare Part D Workshop
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:30 PM - Writing Group
4:15 PM - Game Club!
7:30 PM - Library Board Meeting
10:00 AM - Kindergarten Readiness
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
5:00 PM - SCORE Small Business One-on-One
6:00 PM - SCORE Small Business One-on-One
7:00 PM - Ancestry Library Edition & My Heritage
7:00 PM - Family Fun Night
7:00 PM - Teen Volunteer Orientation
4:00 PM - SCORE Small Business One-on-One
5:00 PM - SCORE Small Business One-on-One
7:00 PM - Books on Tap
7:00 PM - Russell Kirk: Son of Plymouth and Mecosta
10:00 AM - Babytime
10:00 AM - Drop-In Tech Tutoring
1:00 PM - Film Club
10:00 AM - English Language Learners (ELL) Conversation Group
7:00 PM - Needlecrafters
10:00 AM - Medicare Part D Workshop
3:30 PM - Chess Club
4:00 PM - Books and Bites: Librarian of Auschwitz
4:15 PM - Maker Club!
7:00 PM - Miller Woods
12:00 PM - Brown Bag Books
5:00 PM - SCORE Small Business One-on-One
6:00 PM - SCORE Small Business One-on-One
6:30 PM - Inclusive Social Group
4:00 PM - SCORE Small Business One-on-One
5:00 PM - SCORE Small Business One-on-One
6:30 PM - Haunted Michigan
7:00 PM - Garden Group
10:00 AM - Drop-In Tech Tutoring
10:00 AM - Papercrafting
10:00 AM - Saturday Drop-in Storytime!
2:00 PM - Leather Working!
10:00 AM - English Language Learners (ELL) Conversation Group
6:30 PM - 3D Printing Lab
10:00 AM - Medicare Part D Workshop
4:15 PM - Movie Club!